Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 40
     Profile contains photos: 20
     In Memory: 25
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 15
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 40    Newest Members: 40    Latest Comments: 29  


Jay Anning    
Russell Armentrout
Houston Armstrong
Woody Arnold    
Thomas Borland
William Botts    
Frank Bramlett
Ivan Brown  
Thomas Brown
Stephen Burgwyn   
William Callender     
Gregory Carter   
Mark Cozad
John Davis (Davis)   
Lawrence Dimmitt   
Edgar Douglas   
John Douglas  
David Faunce   
Gregory Grove    
John (Duke) Hall     
Natt Hall
Henry Harris    
Robert Harrold
James Headley    
Julien Headley
Thomas Herrlinger
John Hipp    
Thomas Huggett    
Andrew Hunter  
John Ingle
Robert Jones
Edward Keezel
John King
Zay Kittredge
Arthur Lavidge
David Leffingwell
J. Bryan Little
Arthur Long  
Ray Magyar    
Rob Mathison   
Robert (Sandy) McNaughton  
Carl Meares   
Michael Meeker    
Richard Meyer    
Ronald Michalove   
Michael Mitchell  
Arthur (Skipper) Mitton
Robin Moyer    
Clark Norburn (Carneal)  
John Oliver   
William Paulsen    
John Penniman  
Lonnie Pittman  
Robert Poteat
Stephen Preas   
Richard (Dick) Prior
Charles Ransom  
David Robb  
Howard Rothstein    
Charles (Chuck) Sailor     
Robert Salsbury
Warren Schoenthaler
Robert Schofield   
Leigh Sealy  
Raymond Sifly
Arthur Simpson   
Art Singer    
George (Robbie) Smith
Frederick Spencer
Daniel (Dan) Sternberg   
John Tennant    
Harry Thompson
Achille (Ash) Tisdelle
James (Jim) Walter     
John Weber  
Harvey Weeks
John R Weiss    
John Willingham
Loehr (Rusty) Young   

Guest Members

Bernard H. Arbogast (Direct…   
Paul H. Bates (French, Music)   
Arthur C Brooks (Algebra, R…   
Franklin Butler (English)   
Charles Carter (General Science)   
William Crutchfield (Algebr…   
Frank De Saix (English)
David R. Fall (Headmaster, …   
Herbert Fister (Geometry)
George Guiteras (Biology, Chemistry)
Jackson Heffner (History)    
James Hollandsworth (De…    
Richard Jones (English)   
William F. Lewis (History)  
Arch Montgomery (Current …    
Dennis Murray (Spanish)
Irvin Ornduff (English)
Corina Rodriquez-Capote (Spanish)
Dan Seiden   
Gerry Shields (History)   
Jim Tatum
John L. Tyrer (Headmaster)   
John Weber (Algebra, Senior Mat…  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.